The 2014 NFL Combine continues today with some actual workouts. All the players are divided into four groups who arrive over four days. The first group who arrived, the tight ends, offensive linemen and special teams players, are scheduled to work out on Saturday.
How to follow the Combine today
Must Reads
TV Coverage: NFL Network
Start time: 8 a.m. (Arrowhead Time)
Online streaming: NFL.com
In attendance will be SB Nation's @MockingTheDraft and @MatthewFairburn.
Full workout schedule
Saturday, Feb. 22: Tight ends, offensive linemen, special teams
Sunday, Feb. 23: Quarterbacks, running backs, wide receivers
Monday, Feb. 24: Defensive linemen, linebackers
Tuesday, Feb. 25: Defensive backs
Other stuff to know
Invite list: 335 players invited to the Combine
BIg board: Top 200 players
Offensive linemen
OL Joel Bitonio, Nevada
OL Russell Bodine, North Carolina
OL Conor Boffeli, Iowa
OL Justin Britt, Missouri
OL Dakota Dozier, Furman
OL Kadeem Edwards, Tennessee State
OL Matt Feiler, Bloomsburg
OL Cameron Fleming, Stanford
OL Zach Fulton, Tennessee
OL Ryan Groy, Wisconsin
OL Jon Halapio, Florida
OL Jonotthan Harrison, Florida
OL Seantrel Henderson, Miami (FL)
OL James Hurst, North Carolina
OL Gabe Ikard, Oklahoma
OL Gabriel Jackson, Mississippi State
OL Ja'Wuan James, Tennessee
OL Wesley Johnson, Vanderbilt
OL Cyrus Kouandijo, Alabama
OL Tyler Larsen, Utah State
OL Charles Leno, Boise State
OL Taylor Lewan, Michigan
OL Brandon Linder, Miami (FL)
OL Corey Linsley, Ohio State
OL Spencer Long, Nebraska
OL Luke Lucas, Kansas State
OL Marcus Martin, USC
OL Zack Martin, Notre Dame
OL Jake Matthews, Texas A&M
OL Jack Mewhort, Ohio State
OL Morgan Moses, Virginia
OL Matt Paradis, Boise State
OL Matt Patchan, Boston College
OL Antonio Richardson, Tennessee
OL Cyril Richardson, Baylor
OL Weston Richburg, Colorado State
OL Greg Robinson, Auburn
OL Michael Schofield, Michigan
OL Anthony Steen, Alabama
OL James Stone, Tennessee
OL Bryan Stork, Florida State
OL Xavier Su'a-Filo, UCLA
OL Travis Swanson, Arkansas
OL Brandon Thomas, Clemson
OL Trai Turner, LSU
OL Billy Turner, North Dakota State
OL John Urschel, Penn State
OL Chris Watt, Notre Dame
OL David Yankey, Stanford
Tight ends
TE Jace Amaro, Texas Tech
TE Rob Blanchflower, Massachusetts
TE Trey Burton, Florida
TE A.D. Denham, Utah
TE Joe Don Duncan, Dixie State
TE Eric Ebron North, Carolina
TE C.J. Fedorowicz, Iowa
TE Crockett Gillmore, Colorado State
TE Xavier Grimble, USC
TE Nic Jacobs, McNeese State
TE Marcel Jensen, Fresno State
TE Reggie Jordan, Missouri Western State
TE A.C. Leonard, Tennessee State
TE Colt Lyerla, Oregon
TE Arthur Lynch, Georgia
TE Jake Murphy, Utah
TE Jordan Najvar, Baylor
TE Troy Niklas, Notre Dame
TE Jake Pedersen, Wisconsin
TE Richard Rodgers, California
TE Austin Seferian-Jenkins, Washington
TE D.J. Tialavea, Utah State
Special teams
LS Marcus Heit, Kansas State
P Steven Clark, Auburn
P Zach Hocker, Arkansas
P Tom Hornsey, Memphis
P Richie Leone, Houston
P Cody Mandell, Alabama
P Pat O'Donnell, Miami (FL)
K Chris Boswell, Rice
K Anthony Fera, Texas
K Cairo Santos, Tulane